Saturday, April 21, 2012

Eye Candy: Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson and Mark Wahlberg On The Set of 'Pain And Gain'


Hmmm. After looking at these pics of The Rock and Marky Mark on the set of their upcoming flick Pain and Gain, which is about two bodybuilders (so you know there'll be some more muscly male flesh in the gym scenes), we may next summer's Magic Mike on our hands. Oh, and Anthony Mackie's in it, and he's cute too lol. Get into the pics below, and few more that include some flexing from the Rock and some undie action from Mark after the jump.

















2 comments:

Prince Toddy English said...

Marky Mark is gross...
But as for Dwayne...
I told my girls he could GET IT! (lol)

K. Clark said...

@Toddy: Chile if you really wanna get it don't tell your girls nothing lmao!

Related Posts with Thumbnails